Vina 3:00 PM


2019/2020 Vina 3:00 P.M. Bus RouteTop of Page

        Bus leaves Vina Elementary at 3:00 pm

3:15 pm -  #1 Los Molinos High School (+ transfer students) Leaves LMHS at 3:20p

3:30 pm -  #2 Vina Elementary School

3:33 pm -  #3 South Ave. @ Crain Ranch Gate

3:35 pm -  #4 Woodson Bridge

3:38 pm -  #5 4220 Stevens Rd

3:39 pm -  #6 3990 Stevens Rd

3:40 pm -  #7 Vadney Dr @ Ballard Rd

3:42 pm -  #8 4120 Rowles Rd (Tecate Lane)

3:44 pm -  #9 Rowles Rd @ Hwy 99E (Green Gate)

4:05 pm -  #10 Meridian Rd @ Barber Rd

4:18 pm -  #11 Leninger Rd @  Reed Orchard Rd 

4:20 pm -  #12 5870 Leninger Rd (Vina Orchards)

4:22 pm -  #13 Leninger Rd End - (turn around)

4:25 pm -  #14 Vina Rd @ Mr Tracy Lane

4:26 pm -  #15 Vina Rd @ Division Lane

4:30 pm -  #16 Vina Elementary School 


Times are approximate +/- 3 min. - *Crossover Stops