Vina 3:00 PM


2015 Vina 3:00 P.M. Bus RouteTop of Page

Bus leaves Vina Elementary at 3:00p


3:15p  #1   Los Molinos High School (+ transfer students) Leaves LMHS at 3:20p


3:30p  #2   Vina Elementary School


3:33p  #3  Vina Rd @ Division Lane


3:34p  #4 Vina Rd @ Mr Tracy Lane


3:36p  #5  Vina Rd @ Leninger Rd


3:38p  #6  5870 Leninger Rd (Vina Orchards)


3:42p  #7  Leninger Rd End - (turn around)


3:58p  #8 Meridian Rd @ Barber Rd


4:10p  #9 Rowles Rd @ Hwy 99E (Green Gate)


4:12p  #10  4120 Rowles Rd (Tecate Lane)


4:13p  #11  Vadney Dr @ Ballard Rd


4:15p  #12 3990 Stevens Rd


4:17p  #13  4220 Stevens Rd


4:23p  #14  Woodson Bridge


4:30p  #15  Vina Elementary School - End


Times are approximate - *Crossover Stops
Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.