Vina Minimum Day


2015 Vina Minimum Day Bus Route Top of Page

Leave Vina Elementary at 12:50p / Leave LMHS at 1:05p
 
1:05p  #1   Los Molinos High School (+ transfer students) 

1:15p  #2   Vina Elementary School

1:19p  #3  Vina Rd @ Division Lane

1:20p  #4 Vina Rd @ Mr Tracy Lane

1:22p  #5  Vina Rd @ Leninger Rd

1:24p  #6  5870 Leninger Rd (Vina Orchards)

1:28p  #7  Leninger Rd END - (turn around)

1:44p  #8 Meridian Rd @ Barber Rd

1:56p  #9 Rowles Rd @ Hwy 99E (Green Gate)

1:58p  #10  4120 Rowles Rd (Tecate Lane)

2:00p  #11  Vadney Dr @ Ballard Rd

2:02p  #12 3990 Stevens Rd

2:04p  #13  4220 Stevens Rd

2:10p  #14  Woodson Bridge 

2:20p  #15  Vina Elementary School - End

Times are estimated - +/- 3 min.
Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.