Vina Morning


2019/2020 Vina A.M. Bus Route Top of Page

Bus leaves Vina Elementary School at 6:38 am
 

6:50 am  - #1 Woodson Bridge State Park

6:54 am -  #2 4220 Stephens Rd

6:55 am -  #3 3990 Stephens Rd

6:57 am -  #4 Corner of Ballard and Vadney (telephone pole past bridge)

6:58 am -  #5 4120 Rowles Rd (Tecate Lane)

7:00 am -  #6 Rowles at HWY 99 (Green Gate)

7:11 am -  #7 Meridian Rd at Barber Rd (turn around)

7:24 am -  #8 Leninger Rd @ Reed Orchard Rd.

7:26 am -  #9 5870 Leninger Rd (Vina Orchards)

7:31 am -  #10 End of Leninger Rd (turn around)

7:34 am -  #11 Vina Rd at Mr Tracy Lane

7:35 am -  #12 Vina Rd at Division Lane

7:40 am -  #13 Vina Elementary School

7:52 am - #14 Los Molinos High School

7:56 am -  #15 Los Molinos Elementary School (Pick-up Transfer students)

8:10 am -  #16 Vina Elementary School

Arrival times are estimates  +/- 3 Min