Vina Morning


2015 Vina A.M. Bus Route Top of Page

Bus leaves Vina Elementary School at 6:45a


6:49a  #1   Vina Rd at Division Lane


6:51a  #2  Vina Rd at Mr Tracy Lane


6:53a  #3   Leninger Rd at Vina Rd


6:55a  #4   5870 Leninger Rd (Vina Orchards)


6:58a  #5   End of Leninger Rd (turn around)


7:14a  #6   Meridian Rd at Barber Rd (turn around)


7:26a  #7  Rowles at HWY 99 (Green Gate)


7:27a  #8  4120 Rowles Rd (Tecate Lane)


7:28a  #9  Corner of Ballard and Vadney (telephone pole past bridge)


7:30a  #10 3990 Stephens Rd


7:32a  #11 4220 Stephens Rd


7:37a  #12  Woodson Bridge State Park


7:43a  #13  Vina Elementary School


7:54a  #14 Los Molinos High School


7:57a  #15  Los Molinos Elementary School (Pick-up Transfer students)


8:10a  #16 Vina Elementary School


Arrival times are estimates - +/- 3 Min
Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.